1oo questions :) gui-chan version :P

2:02 AM hsjsyndrome 0 Comments

1)You are going to answer 100 questions. How do you feel?
Nothing at all...
2)How are you feeling today?
sleepy x.x
3)Tell us your height and weight!
149cm.. dunno my weight :D
4)I want to ____ this spring!
go picnic !
5)Do you like spring?
yea ? we don't really have spring i our country. it's tropical :)
6)Do you have pollinosis (allergies)?
yea. dust allergy (asthma)
7)What color is spring color?
ORANGE,yellow,lime green :D
8)Spring item you’ve recently purchased is?
shirt .
9)What do you want to eat right now?
lasagna .
10)What do you want right now?
I want to buy more ORANGE things .
11)What do you want to do right now?
dunno .
12)If you were to time slip, would you go to the past? Or future?
past, so that i can change the bad things i did.&& future so that i can see my future family . woahh *
13)What do you want to be if you were reborn? .
a boy . maybe :)
14)What do you think your previous existence was?
a .. human ofcourse /
15)Number 1 fashionable member is?
everyone is fashionable.we have different clothing style
16)Number 1 crybaby member is?
dunno.hehe, i don't really see any of the member cry a lot .
17)Number 1 sharpest member is?
no one . i think?
18)Number 1 soothing type of member is?
EVERYONE.
19)Number 1 active member is?
me ?! chivy too i think.
20)Number 1 photogenic member is?
Chivy-chan , actually there are 3. chivy-chan, mie-chan && jin-chan.
21)Number 1 good looking member is?
I don't think there is one since all of us are good looking..
22)Number 1 kindest member is?
Rina-chan!
23)What kind of person is Dii-chan?
intelligent.serious,reklamador,kind,helpful
24)What kind of person is Jie-chan?
A big sister who is strict.. :D
25)What kind of person is Chivy-chan?
she's crazy.haha :)) like me! she's also helpful & kind.
26)What kind of person is Chime-chan?
she's a good writer.she's cute and smart, helpful & kind.
27)What kind of person is Roan-chan?
Smart, helpful.noisy ..
28)What kind of person is Aaa-chan?
vulnerable but kind,helpful and the NATURE/MOTHER EARTH & DiET strict person :)
29)What kind of person is Rina-chan? Jin-chan?
Rina-chan's nice and cute while Jin-chan is noisy and loves to bug Jie-chan..
30)What kind of person is Pre-chan?
Study person and the one who loves playing music a lot .
31)What kind of person is Mii-chan?
Sporty one. she's also somewhat crazy.
32)What kind of person is Gui-chan?
me? oh me. C.R.A.Z.Y && NOiSY.
33)If you were to switch places for one day from the members?
mmmm... dunno really :D
34)What makes you think you are glad to be a SYNDROME member?
We do a lot of crazy & fun stuff together .. we're also noisy and crazy when together.
35)One SYNDROME's pride.
ALL in ONE group.we're almost perfect.
36)What do you want to be called by your boyfriend?
dunno.haha, lala i think?
37)Meeting up with your boyfriend, how long would you wait?
he must be the one waiting for him .. ok, i'll give him 2mins.
38)When you get a boyfriend, do you want to contact each other everyday?
yea? i dunno . xD
39)Mature boy or cute boy, which is your type?
both . :P
40)Chubby type or skinny type, which is your type?
any .. xD
41)Quiet boy or active boy, which is your type?
Active boy. haha,so that we're the same !
42)What kind of situation do you fall in love?
when we would stare at each other?! haha.
43)What do you demand for your future husband?
I want someone responsible && LOYAL.
44)What does love means to you?
God is love because without God, there is no Love..
45)Best mimic.
None.
46)Favorite part of your body is?
eyelashes. it's LONNNNGG :)
47)Least favorite part of your body is?
feet xD
48)Your weakness is?
analyzing math problems..
49)Favorite food is?
pasta .
50)A person who is sensitive (can’t stand) to heat or to cold?
i can't stand heat :)
51)Are you an impatient or patient person?
both.haha, sometimes im patient sometimes im impatient.
52)Are you an romantic or a realistic person?
both.
53)Your hobby right now.
texting & surfing the net. im the text addict in the group.
54)When did you recently cried about?
i forgot.
55)When did you recently angered about?
To my nephew. >_<
56)How many times do you mail [text] in one day?
100-1000 messages . heehee :P
57)What is your cell phone background image [wallpaper]?
the possible face our baby :)
58)Favorite number is?
none really // :)
59)First thing you do when you wake up is?
stretch ?!
60)How long does it take you to get out of the house from waking up in the morning?
2-3 hrs.
61)Is your breakfast rice type or bread type?
Rice type. but sometimes i just eat bread.
62)Do you check the forecast before you leave?
haha.yea?
63)What do you do in your room?
watch tv & sleep ofcourse.
64)Are you a bathtub type or shower type?
Shower. our house doesn't have bath tub.
65)How long does it take you to bathe?
one to one and a half hour.
66)Where do you wash first when washing your body?
Head.
67)What do you always do before you go to bed?
Pray to God.
68)Do you use bed or futon?
bed. futons are not popular in our country.
69)What color is your bed sheets?
green.
70)How well do you sleep? Good or bad?
it depends..
71)Is your mood good or bad, when you wake up?
Depends..
72)What do you wear to sleep? .
Pyjamas.
73)How long is your average sleep?
6-8 hours
74)How long have you slept for the longest?
10 hours
75)What does your family call you by?
guila.
76)Are you type of person who shows their feeling by face?
I don't know really . xD
77)How do you get rid of stress?
go to sleep
78)What instruments can you play?
none.
79)Is your room clean?
NOPE
80)What is your favorite part about your room?
My bed
81)If your were to describe yourself in color?
dunno. xD
82)Do you have any wording habit?
"BOBO"
83)When is a moment when you think “I think I’m cool”?
when i'm sick.. XD
84)When is a moment when you think “I’m not cool.. !?”?
When I do stupid things
85)Favorite ingredients in your onigiri [rice ball] is.. ?
rice.. HAHAHA
86)Favorite ingredients in your sandwich is..?
bread . xD
87)What do you always do before a performance?
Our groupmates would always gather and pray.
88)Do you get nervous before an performance?
yes ofcourse..
89)Are you interested in seeing your name on a poster or Cartolina?
Maybe..
90)What is your number 1 mistake during a performance?
I forget a lot of things ..
91)Do you have any treasures?
cellphone ..
92)Where do you want to go for an oversea travel?
Paris.
93)Where do you want to travel inside of Japan?
Tokyo
94)Where do you want to go for your honeymoon?
africa. bcoz it's "HOT" there. ahhahaahhahahahahhaha
95)How many kids do you want?
About 2. My ideal kids are twins.one boy one girl
96)What do you want your future kids to call you by?
momii .
97)What kind of adult do you want to be?
Person who is loved by children.
98)Few words to yourself right now!
Never give up!
99)Few words to yourself in 10 years!
still crazy ?!
100)How do you feel on your 100th question?
it was stressful xD

0 comments: